Accueil >>
EQUIPES DE FRANCE >> Beach Volley

CIRCUIT INTERNATIONAL 2018



NOM DU TOURNOI

DATE

LIEU

RESULTATS

 
Dela Beach Open****


Masters Pelhrimov (CEV)


Kish Island***



Fort Lauderdale Major*****


KATARA Beach Volleyball Cup 2018****



Blooming Beach Aalsmeer*


Xiamen****





Mersin***



Lucerne***





Alanya*

Silk Road Tangshan Open**



Ostrava****



Manavgat Open*



Poland****


CEV EURO U20


Espinho Open****



Under 19 World Championships

Gstaad Major*****


Haiyang***


Tokyo***




CEV Euro U22 

Agadir
Samsun
Vienna Major
Ljubljana
Moscow
Vaduz
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour Finals
Siofok
CEV Euro U18
Montpellier
Zhongwei
Qinzhou
Bandar Torkman
Babolsar
Yangzhou
Yangzhou
Bandar-e Anzali
Chetumal
3 - 7 January


11-14 January


20 - 24 February



27 Feb - 4 March


6 - 10 March



15 - 18 March


18 - 22 April





2 - 6 May



9 - 13 May





31 May - 3 June

4 - 17 June



20 - 24 June



20 - 23 June



27 June - 1 July


28 June -1 July


4 - 7 July



5 - 8 July

10 - 15 July


13 - 15 July


19 - 22 July





26-29 July 

25 - 29 July
26 - 29 July
26 - 29 July
31 July - 5 August
3 - 5 August
8 - 12 August
8 - 12 August
15 - 19 August
16 au 19 août
23 - 26 August
28 August - 1 September
13 - 16 September
30 September - 4 October
2 - 5 October
9 - 12 October
10 - 14 October
10 - 14 October
16 - 19 October
24 - 28 October
The Hague


Pelhrimov


Kish Island



Fort Lauderdale


Doha



Aalsmeer


Xiamen





Mersin



Lucerne





Alanya

Nanjing



Ostrava



Manavgat



Warsaw


Anapa


Espinho



Nanjing

Gstaad


Haiyang


Tokyo





Jurmala

Agadir
Samsun
Vienna
Ljubljana
Moscow
Vaduz
Hamburg
Siofok
Brno
Montpellier
Zhongwei
Qinzhou
Bandar Torkaman
Babolsar
Yangzhou
Yangzhou
Bandar Anzali
Chetumal
Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat 9èmes
Krou/Aye 17èmes

Krou/Aye 9èmes


Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso 9èmes
Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat 9èmes


Krou/Aye 33èmes
Jupiter/Richard 41è

Krou/Aye 9èmes
Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat 33èmes


Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso 5èmes


Krou/Aye 25èmes
Di Giantommaso/Barthelemy 33èmes
Chamereau/Placette 33èmes
Jupiter/Richard 41èmes
 

Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso 17èmes
Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat 25èmes


Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat 9èmes
Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso 25èmes
Chamereau/Placette 33èmes
Jupiter/Richard 33èmes


Chamereau/Lusson 5èmes

Jupiter/Chamereau 9èmes
Richard/Placette 17èmes


Krou/Aye 33èmes
Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso 41èmes


Jupiter/Chamereau 9èmes
Guyot Polverini/Lusson 17èmes


Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso 41èmes


Nicole/Platre Médaille d'Argent
Guyot Polverini/Vieira 17èmes

Krou/Aye 33èmes
Barthelemy/Di Giantommaso 41èmes
Placette/Richard 17èmes

Tournier/Nicole 9èmes

Krou/Aye 41èmes
Thiercy/Gauthier-Rat 41èmes

Di Giantommaso/Silvestre 5èmes
Placette/Richard 9èmes

Gauthier-Rat/Thiercy 9èmes
Di Giantommaso/Silvestre 17èmes
Jupiter/Chamereau 9èmes
Placette/Richard 25èmes